Timetable

Depart. Arrival
VolgogradMoscow / Sheremetyevo
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period
Aeroflot СУ 1185 05:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 14.05.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → Moscow / Sheremetyevo
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    14.05.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 05:55 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 07:50 (time arrival airport)
Nordwind Airlines N4 228 19:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 30.05.2021 24.10.2021
Volgograd → Moscow / Sheremetyevo
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    30.05.2021 24.10.2021
  • Depart.: 19:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 21:00 (time arrival airport)
Pegas Fly EO 228 19:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 30.05.2021 24.10.2021
Volgograd → Moscow / Sheremetyevo
  • Airline: Pegas Fly
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    30.05.2021 24.10.2021
  • Depart.: 19:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 21:00 (time arrival airport)
Aeroflot SU 6422 20:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 50 min 01.06.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → Moscow / Sheremetyevo
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • On the way: 1 h 50 min
  • Route:
    01.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 20:20 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 22:10 (time arrival airport)
Aeroflot SU 6416 12:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 00 min 01.06.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → Moscow / Sheremetyevo
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • On the way: 2 h 00 min
  • Route:
    01.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 12:50 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 14:50 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6422 20:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 50 min 01.06.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → Moscow / Sheremetyevo
  • On the way: 1 h 50 min
  • Route:
    01.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 20:20 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 22:10 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6416 12:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 00 min 01.06.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → Moscow / Sheremetyevo
  • On the way: 2 h 00 min
  • Route:
    01.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 12:50 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 14:50 (time arrival airport)
Aeroflot SU 6426 07:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 02.06.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → Moscow / Sheremetyevo
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    02.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 07:50 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:45 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6426 07:50 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 02.06.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → Moscow / Sheremetyevo
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    02.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 07:50 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:45 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6430 09:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 14.06.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → Moscow / Sheremetyevo
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    14.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 09:45 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 11:40 (time arrival airport)
Aeroflot СУ 1183 17:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 05 min 19.06.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → Moscow / Sheremetyevo
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 2 h 05 min
  • Route:
    19.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 17:45 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 19:50 (time arrival airport)
Aeroflot СУ 1184 00:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 15.05.2021 31.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    15.05.2021 31.10.2021
  • Depart.: 22:50 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 00:45 (time arrival airport)
Nordwind Airlines N4 227 10:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 45 min 30.05.2021 24.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • On the way: 1 h 45 min
  • Route:
    30.05.2021 24.10.2021
  • Depart.: 08:20 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:05 (time arrival airport)
Pegas Fly EO 227 10:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 45 min 30.05.2021 24.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • Airline: Pegas Fly
  • Type of aircraft: Embraer
  • On the way: 1 h 45 min
  • Route:
    30.05.2021 24.10.2021
  • Depart.: 08:20 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 10:05 (time arrival airport)
Aeroflot SU 6421 19:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 01.06.2021 30.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    01.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 17:35 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 19:30 (time arrival airport)
Aeroflot SU 6415 11:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 01.06.2021 30.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    01.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 10:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 11:55 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6421 19:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 01.06.2021 30.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    01.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 17:35 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 19:30 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6415 11:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 01.06.2021 30.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    01.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 10:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 11:55 (time arrival airport)
Aeroflot SU 6425 04:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 00 min 02.06.2021 30.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Superjet
  • On the way: 2 h 00 min
  • Route:
    02.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 02:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 04:00 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6425 04:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 00 min 02.06.2021 31.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • On the way: 2 h 00 min
  • Route:
    02.06.2021 31.10.2021
  • Depart.: 02:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 04:00 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6429 08:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 45 min 14.06.2021 30.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • On the way: 1 h 45 min
  • Route:
    14.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 07:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:45 (time arrival airport)
Aeroflot СУ 1182 16:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 50 min 19.06.2021 30.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 1 h 50 min
  • Route:
    19.06.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 14:55 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 16:45 (time arrival airport)
Aeroflot СУ 1188 04:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 00 min 31.10.2021 31.10.2021
Moscow / Sheremetyevo → Volgograd
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 2 h 00 min
  • Route:
    31.10.2021 31.10.2021
  • Depart.: 02:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 04:00 (time arrival airport)

Print