Timetable

Depart. Arrival
VolgogradSt Petersburg
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period
Pobeda ДР 518 14:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 30 min 28.03.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → St Petersburg
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 2 h 30 min
  • Route:
    28.03.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 14:35 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 17:05 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 512 07:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 35 min 02.06.2021 28.09.2021
Volgograd → St Petersburg
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 2 h 35 min
  • Route:
    02.06.2021 28.09.2021
  • Depart.: 07:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:40 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 512 06:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 35 min 04.09.2021 25.09.2021
Volgograd → St Petersburg
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 2 h 35 min
  • Route:
    04.09.2021 25.09.2021
  • Depart.: 06:45 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:20 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6116 22:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 25 min 20.09.2021 30.09.2021
Volgograd → St Petersburg
  • On the way: 2 h 25 min
  • Route:
    20.09.2021 30.09.2021
  • Depart.: 22:40 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 01:05 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 512 07:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 35 min 01.10.2021 05.10.2021
Volgograd → St Petersburg
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 2 h 35 min
  • Route:
    01.10.2021 05.10.2021
  • Depart.: 07:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:40 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6116 22:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 25 min 01.10.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → St Petersburg
  • On the way: 2 h 25 min
  • Route:
    01.10.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 22:40 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 01:05 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 512 06:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 35 min 02.10.2021 09.10.2021
Volgograd → St Petersburg
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 2 h 35 min
  • Route:
    02.10.2021 09.10.2021
  • Depart.: 06:45 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:20 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 512 07:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 35 min 08.10.2021 08.10.2021
Volgograd → St Petersburg
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 2 h 35 min
  • Route:
    08.10.2021 08.10.2021
  • Depart.: 07:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:40 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 512 07:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 35 min 11.10.2021 11.10.2021
Volgograd → St Petersburg
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 2 h 35 min
  • Route:
    11.10.2021 11.10.2021
  • Depart.: 07:05 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 09:40 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6116 22:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 25 min 31.10.2021 26.03.2022
Volgograd → St Petersburg
  • On the way: 2 h 25 min
  • Route:
    31.10.2021 26.03.2022
  • Depart.: 22:40 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 01:05 (time arrival airport)
Pobeda ДР 517 14:05 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 30 min 28.03.2021 30.10.2021
St Petersburg → Volgograd
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 2 h 30 min
  • Route:
    28.03.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 11:35 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 14:05 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 511 01:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 25 min 03.09.2021 28.09.2021
St Petersburg → Volgograd
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 2 h 25 min
  • Route:
    03.09.2021 28.09.2021
  • Depart.: 23:15 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 01:40 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6115 21:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 30 min 20.09.2021 30.09.2021
St Petersburg → Volgograd
  • On the way: 2 h 30 min
  • Route:
    20.09.2021 30.09.2021
  • Depart.: 19:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 21:40 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 511 01:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 25 min 01.10.2021 05.10.2021
St Petersburg → Volgograd
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 2 h 25 min
  • Route:
    01.10.2021 05.10.2021
  • Depart.: 23:15 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 01:40 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6115 21:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 30 min 01.10.2021 30.10.2021
St Petersburg → Volgograd
  • On the way: 2 h 30 min
  • Route:
    01.10.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 19:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 21:40 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 511 01:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 25 min 07.10.2021 09.10.2021
St Petersburg → Volgograd
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 2 h 25 min
  • Route:
    07.10.2021 09.10.2021
  • Depart.: 23:15 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 01:40 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 511 01:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 25 min 11.10.2021 11.10.2021
St Petersburg → Volgograd
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 2 h 25 min
  • Route:
    11.10.2021 11.10.2021
  • Depart.: 23:15 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 01:40 (time arrival airport)
Rossiya Airlines FV 6115 21:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 30 min 31.10.2021 26.03.2022
St Petersburg → Volgograd
  • On the way: 2 h 30 min
  • Route:
    31.10.2021 26.03.2022
  • Depart.: 19:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 21:40 (time arrival airport)

Print