Timetable

Depart. Arrival
VolgogradKazan
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period
JSC ЮВ 536 20:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 55 min 21.09.2021 26.10.2021
Volgograd → Kazan
  • On the way: 1 h 55 min
  • Route:
    21.09.2021 26.10.2021
  • Depart.: 20:40 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 22:35 (time arrival airport)
JSC ЮВ 584 13:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 40 min 26.09.2021 24.10.2021
Volgograd → Kazan
  • On the way: 1 h 40 min
  • Route:
    26.09.2021 24.10.2021
  • Depart.: 13:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 14:50 (time arrival airport)
JSC ЮВ 535 19:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 40 min 21.09.2021 26.10.2021
Kazan → Volgograd
  • On the way: 1 h 40 min
  • Route:
    21.09.2021 26.10.2021
  • Depart.: 18:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 19:40 (time arrival airport)
JSC ЮВ 583 00:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 35 min 26.09.2021 31.10.2021
Kazan → Volgograd
  • On the way: 1 h 35 min
  • Route:
    26.09.2021 31.10.2021
  • Depart.: 23:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 00:35 (time arrival airport)

Print