Timetable

Depart. Arrival
VolgogradAntalya
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period
Yamal YC 9318 13:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 30 min 27.07.2021 05.10.2021
Volgograd → Antalya
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • On the way: 2 h 30 min
  • Route:
    27.07.2021 05.10.2021
  • Depart.: 13:30 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 16:00 (time arrival airport)
Yamal YC 9318 14:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 30 min 30.07.2021 08.10.2021
Volgograd → Antalya
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • On the way: 2 h 30 min
  • Route:
    30.07.2021 08.10.2021
  • Depart.: 14:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 16:40 (time arrival airport)
Azur Air ZF 3491 14:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 45 min 01.09.2021 29.09.2021
Volgograd → Antalya
  • Airline: Azur Air
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 2 h 45 min
  • Route:
    01.09.2021 29.09.2021
  • Depart.: 14:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 16:45 (time arrival airport)
Nordwind Airlines N4 817 10:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 50 min 26.09.2021 26.09.2021
Volgograd → Antalya
  • On the way: 2 h 50 min
  • Route:
    26.09.2021 26.09.2021
  • Depart.: 10:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 12:50 (time arrival airport)
Azur Air ZF 3491 14:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 45 min 02.10.2021 02.10.2021
Volgograd → Antalya
  • Airline: Azur Air
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 2 h 45 min
  • Route:
    02.10.2021 02.10.2021
  • Depart.: 14:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 16:45 (time arrival airport)
Azur Air ZF 3491 14:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 55 min 06.10.2021 23.10.2021
Volgograd → Antalya
  • Airline: Azur Air
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 2 h 55 min
  • Route:
    06.10.2021 23.10.2021
  • Depart.: 14:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 16:55 (time arrival airport)
Azur Air ZF 3491 14:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 55 min 27.10.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → Antalya
  • Airline: Azur Air
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 2 h 55 min
  • Route:
    27.10.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 14:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 16:55 (time arrival airport)
Yamal YC 9317 11:30 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 30 min 27.07.2021 05.10.2021
Antalya → Volgograd
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • On the way: 2 h 30 min
  • Route:
    27.07.2021 05.10.2021
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 11:30 (time arrival airport)
Yamal YC 9317 12:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 30 min 30.07.2021 08.10.2021
Antalya → Volgograd
  • Airline: Yamal
  • Type of aircraft: A-321
  • On the way: 2 h 30 min
  • Route:
    30.07.2021 08.10.2021
  • Depart.: 09:40 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 12:10 (time arrival airport)
Azur Air ZF 3492 11:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 45 min 25.09.2021 25.09.2021
Antalya → Volgograd
  • Airline: Azur Air
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 2 h 45 min
  • Route:
    25.09.2021 25.09.2021
  • Depart.: 09:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 11:55 (time arrival airport)
Nordwind Airlines N4 818 08:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 40 min 26.09.2021 26.09.2021
Antalya → Volgograd
  • On the way: 2 h 40 min
  • Route:
    26.09.2021 26.09.2021
  • Depart.: 05:20 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:00 (time arrival airport)
Azur Air ZF 3492 11:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 45 min 29.09.2021 29.09.2021
Antalya → Volgograd
  • Airline: Azur Air
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 2 h 45 min
  • Route:
    29.09.2021 29.09.2021
  • Depart.: 09:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 11:55 (time arrival airport)
Azur Air ZF 3492 12:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 50 min 02.10.2021 30.10.2021
Antalya → Volgograd
  • Airline: Azur Air
  • Type of aircraft: B-737
  • On the way: 2 h 50 min
  • Route:
    02.10.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 09:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 12:00 (time arrival airport)

Print