Timetable

Depart. Arrival
VolgogradAstrakhan
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period
UTair UT 149 18:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 25 min 17.08.2020 19.10.2020
Volgograd → Astrakhan
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: АТ7
  • On the way: 1 h 25 min
  • Route:
    17.08.2020 19.10.2020
  • Depart.: 18:25 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 19:50 (time arrival airport)
UTair UT 149 13:40 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 15 min 21.08.2020 23.10.2020
Volgograd → Astrakhan
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: АТ7
  • On the way: 1 h 15 min
  • Route:
    21.08.2020 23.10.2020
  • Depart.: 13:40 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 14:55 (time arrival airport)
UTair UT 150 21:55 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 15 min 17.08.2020 19.10.2020
Astrakhan → Volgograd
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: АТ7
  • On the way: 1 h 15 min
  • Route:
    17.08.2020 19.10.2020
  • Depart.: 20:40 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 21:55 (time arrival airport)
UTair UT 150 17:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 15 min 21.08.2020 23.10.2020
Astrakhan → Volgograd
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: АТ7
  • On the way: 1 h 15 min
  • Route:
    21.08.2020 23.10.2020
  • Depart.: 15:45 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 17:00 (time arrival airport)

Print