Timetable

Depart. Arrival
VolgogradSochi
Flight Time Days of serv Scheduled Validity period
UTair ЮТ 142 21:45 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 05 min 29.03.2021 30.10.2021
Volgograd → Sochi
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • On the way: 2 h 05 min
  • Route:
    29.03.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 21:45 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 23:50 (time arrival airport)
UTair ЮТ 142 17:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 05 min 31.03.2021 27.10.2021
Volgograd → Sochi
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • On the way: 2 h 05 min
  • Route:
    31.03.2021 27.10.2021
  • Depart.: 17:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 19:05 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 820 02:20 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 35 min 02.06.2021 11.10.2021
Volgograd → Sochi
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 1 h 35 min
  • Route:
    02.06.2021 11.10.2021
  • Depart.: 02:20 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 03:55 (time arrival airport)
UTair ЮТ 142 09:00 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 05 min 03.06.2021 23.09.2021
Volgograd → Sochi
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • On the way: 2 h 05 min
  • Route:
    03.06.2021 23.09.2021
  • Depart.: 09:00 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 11:05 (time arrival airport)
UTair ЮТ 141 07:35 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 00 min 29.03.2021 30.10.2021
Sochi → Volgograd
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • On the way: 2 h 00 min
  • Route:
    29.03.2021 30.10.2021
  • Depart.: 05:35 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 07:35 (time arrival airport)
Smartavia 819 06:25 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 1 h 30 min 02.06.2021 11.10.2021
Sochi → Volgograd
  • Airline: Smartavia
  • Type of aircraft: Airbus
  • On the way: 1 h 30 min
  • Route:
    02.06.2021 11.10.2021
  • Depart.: 04:55 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 06:25 (time arrival airport)
UTair ЮТ 141 08:10 Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su 2 h 00 min 03.06.2021 23.09.2021
Sochi → Volgograd
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: ATR-72
  • On the way: 2 h 00 min
  • Route:
    03.06.2021 23.09.2021
  • Depart.: 06:10 (time of departure airport)
  • Arrival: 08:10 (time arrival airport)

Print