Timetable

Depart. Arrival
Refresh
Flight Destination Origin Scheduled Expected Terminal Status
16 April, Friday, local time
S7 Airlines S7 2144 Moscow 20:10 C2 Check-in
Volgograd → MOSCOW / DOMODEDOVO
  • Flight Number: S7 2144
  • Scheduled: 20:10, 16.04
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Reception: 6,7,8
  • Check-in: 18:10, 16.04
  • Boarding: 19:30, 16.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 738
Aeroflot SU 1187 Moscow 20:20 C2 Scheduled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO
  • Flight Number: SU 1187
  • Scheduled: 20:20, 16.04
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Check-in: 18:20, 16.04
  • Boarding: 19:40, 16.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 320
Pobeda DP 182 Moscow 21:30 C Scheduled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / VNUKOVO
  • Flight Number: DP 182
  • Scheduled: 21:30, 16.04
  • Terminal: C
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Check-in: 19:30, 16.04
  • Boarding: 20:50, 16.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 738
17 April, Saturday, local time
S7 Airlines S7 2146 Moscow 05:30 Scheduled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / DOMODEDOVO
  • Flight Number: S7 2146
  • Scheduled: 05:30, 17.04
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Check-in: 03:30, 17.04
  • Boarding: 04:50, 17.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 738
Aeroflot SU 1185 Moscow 05:55 Scheduled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO
  • Flight Number: SU 1185
  • Scheduled: 05:55, 17.04
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Check-in: 03:55, 17.04
  • Boarding: 05:15, 17.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 738
JSC "UVT AERO" UV 297 Chelyabinsk 07:15 Scheduled
Volgograd → CHELYABINSK OMSK
  • Flight Number: UV 297
  • Scheduled: 07:15, 17.04
  • Airline: JSC "UVT AERO"
  • Check-in: 05:15, 17.04
  • Boarding: 06:35, 17.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: ЦР2
UTair UT 169 Ufa 08:25 Scheduled
Volgograd → UFA
  • Flight Number: UT 169
  • Scheduled: 08:25, 17.04
  • Airline: UTair
  • Check-in: 06:25, 17.04
  • Boarding: 07:45, 17.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: АТ7
Azimut A4 279. Briansk 10:45 Scheduled
Volgograd → BRIANSK
  • Flight Number: A4 279.
  • Scheduled: 10:45, 17.04
  • Airline: Azimut
  • Check-in: 08:45, 17.04
  • Boarding: 10:05, 17.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: СУ9
S7 Airlines S7 2142 Moscow 12:05 Scheduled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / DOMODEDOVO
  • Flight Number: S7 2142
  • Scheduled: 12:05, 17.04
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Check-in: 10:05, 17.04
  • Boarding: 11:25, 17.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 320
Aeroflot SU 1759 Moscow 12:50 Scheduled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO
  • Flight Number: SU 1759
  • Scheduled: 12:50, 17.04
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Check-in: 10:50, 17.04
  • Boarding: 12:10, 17.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 738
S7 Airlines S7 5132 Novosibirsk 13:40 Scheduled
Volgograd → NOVOSIBIRSK
  • Flight Number: S7 5132
  • Scheduled: 13:40, 17.04
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Check-in: 11:40, 17.04
  • Boarding: 13:00, 17.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 320
Pobeda DP 518 St Petersburg 14:35 Scheduled
Volgograd → ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
  • Flight Number: DP 518
  • Scheduled: 14:35, 17.04
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Check-in: 12:35, 17.04
  • Boarding: 13:55, 17.04
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 738
15 April, Thursday, local time
JSC "UVT AERO" UV 270 Perm 12:40 C2 Landed
USINSK PERM → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: UV 270
  • Scheduled: 12:40, 15.04
  • Terminal: C2
16 April, Friday, local time
S7 Airlines S7 2143 Moscow 19:25 19:25 C2 In transit
MOSCOW / DOMODEDOVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: S7 2143
  • Scheduled: 19:25, 16.04
  • Estimated Time: 19:25, 16.04
  • Terminal: C2
Aeroflot SU 1186 Moscow 19:30 19:20 C2 In transit
MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: SU 1186
  • Scheduled: 19:30, 16.04
  • Estimated Time: 19:20, 16.04
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: 320
Pobeda DP 181 Moscow 21:00 C2 Scheduled
MOSCOW / VNUKOVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: DP 181
  • Scheduled: 21:00, 16.04
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: 738
17 April, Saturday, local time
Aeroflot SU 1184 Moscow 00:45 C2 Scheduled
MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: SU 1184
  • Scheduled: 00:45, 17.04
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: 738
S7 Airlines S7 2145 Moscow 01:50 C2 Scheduled
MOSCOW / DOMODEDOVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: S7 2145
  • Scheduled: 01:50, 17.04
  • Terminal: C2
JSC "UVT AERO" UV 583 Kazan 06:25 Scheduled
SURGUT KAZAN → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: UV 583
  • Scheduled: 06:25, 17.04
UTair UT 141 Sochi 07:35 Scheduled
ADLER/SOCHI → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: UT 141
  • Scheduled: 07:35, 17.04
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: АТ7
Azimut A4 279 Rostov-on-Don 10:00 Scheduled
ROSTOV → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: A4 279
  • Scheduled: 10:00, 17.04
  • Airline: Azimut
  • Type of aircraft: СУ9
S7 Airlines S7 2141 Moscow 11:20 Scheduled
MOSCOW / DOMODEDOVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: S7 2141
  • Scheduled: 11:20, 17.04
Aeroflot SU 1758 Moscow 11:55 Scheduled
MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: SU 1758
  • Scheduled: 11:55, 17.04
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: 738
S7 Airlines S7 5131 Novosibirsk 12:45 Scheduled
NOVOSIBIRSK → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: S7 5131
  • Scheduled: 12:45, 17.04

News