Timetable

Depart. Arrival
Refresh
Flight Destination Origin Scheduled Expected Terminal Status
20 October, Tuesday, local time
S7 Airlines S7 5132 Novosibirsk 09:10 Cancelled
Volgograd → NOVOSIBIRSK
  • Flight Number: S7 5132
  • Scheduled: 09:10, 20.10
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Check-in: 07:10, 20.10
  • Boarding: 08:30, 20.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 320
Aeroflot SU 1187 Moscow 21:20 Cancelled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO
  • Flight Number: SU 1187
  • Scheduled: 21:20, 20.10
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Check-in: 19:20, 20.10
  • Boarding: 20:40, 20.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: СУ9
21 October, Wednesday, local time
UTair UT 169 Ufa 09:25 C2 Boarding close
Volgograd → UFA
  • Flight Number: UT 169
  • Scheduled: 09:25, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: UTair
  • Reception: 5
  • Check-in: 07:25, 21.10
  • Boarding: 08:45, 21.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: АТ7
S7 Airlines S7 2142 Moscow 12:55 C2 Scheduled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / DOMODEDOVO
  • Flight Number: S7 2142
  • Scheduled: 12:55, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: S7 Airlines
  • Check-in: 10:55, 21.10
  • Boarding: 12:15, 21.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 319
Aeroflot SU 1759 Moscow 13:50 C2 Scheduled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO
  • Flight Number: SU 1759
  • Scheduled: 13:50, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Check-in: 11:50, 21.10
  • Boarding: 13:10, 21.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 738
JSC "UVT AERO" UV 595 Kazan 14:50 C2 Scheduled
Volgograd → KAZAN
  • Flight Number: UV 595
  • Scheduled: 14:50, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: JSC "UVT AERO"
  • Check-in: 12:50, 21.10
  • Boarding: 14:10, 21.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: ЦР2
Pobeda DP 184 Moscow 15:35 C2 Scheduled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / VNUKOVO
  • Flight Number: DP 184
  • Scheduled: 15:35, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Check-in: 13:35, 21.10
  • Boarding: 14:55, 21.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 738
Pobeda DP 518 St Petersburg 17:25 C2 Scheduled
Volgograd → ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO)
  • Flight Number: DP 518
  • Scheduled: 17:25, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Check-in: 15:25, 21.10
  • Boarding: 16:45, 21.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 738
UTair UT 142 Sochi 18:00 C2 Scheduled
Volgograd → ADLER/SOCHI
  • Flight Number: UT 142
  • Scheduled: 18:00, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: UTair
  • Check-in: 16:00, 21.10
  • Boarding: 17:20, 21.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: АТ7
Ural Airlines U6 7780 MOSCOW 18:15 C2 Scheduled
Volgograd → ZHUKOVSKY
  • Flight Number: U6 7780
  • Scheduled: 18:15, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Ural Airlines
  • Check-in: 16:15, 21.10
  • Boarding: 17:35, 21.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 321
Aeroflot SU 1183 Moscow 18:45 C2 Scheduled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO
  • Flight Number: SU 1183
  • Scheduled: 18:45, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Check-in: 16:45, 21.10
  • Boarding: 18:05, 21.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: СУ9
Pobeda DP 182 Moscow 19:55 C2 Scheduled
Volgograd → MOSCOW / VNUKOVO
  • Flight Number: DP 182
  • Scheduled: 19:55, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Check-in: 17:55, 21.10
  • Boarding: 19:15, 21.10
  • Sector Gate: 1
  • Type of aircraft: 738
20 October, Tuesday, local time
S7 Airlines S7 5131 Novosibirsk 08:20 Cancelled
NOVOSIBIRSK → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: S7 5131
  • Scheduled: 08:20, 20.10
Aeroflot SU 1186 Moscow 20:30 Cancelled
MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: SU 1186
  • Scheduled: 20:30, 20.10
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: СУ9
21 October, Wednesday, local time
S7 Airlines S7 2141 Moscow 12:10 C2 Scheduled
MOSCOW / DOMODEDOVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: S7 2141
  • Scheduled: 12:10, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
Aeroflot SU 1758 Moscow 12:55 C2 Scheduled
MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: SU 1758
  • Scheduled: 12:55, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: 738
JSC "UVT AERO" UV 288 Chelyabinsk 14:05 C2 Scheduled
CHELYABINSK → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: UV 288
  • Scheduled: 14:05, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
Pobeda DP 183 Moscow 15:05 C2 Scheduled
MOSCOW / VNUKOVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: DP 183
  • Scheduled: 15:05, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: 738
Pobeda DP 517 St Petersburg 16:55 C2 Scheduled
ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: DP 517
  • Scheduled: 16:55, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: 738
UTair UT 170 Ufa 17:00 C2 Scheduled
UFA → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: UT 170
  • Scheduled: 17:00, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: UTair
  • Type of aircraft: АТ7
Ural Airlines U6 7779 MOSCOW 17:30 C2 Scheduled
ZHUKOVSKY → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: U6 7779
  • Scheduled: 17:30, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
Aeroflot SU 1182 Moscow 17:45 C2 Scheduled
MOSCOW / SHEREMETYEVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: SU 1182
  • Scheduled: 17:45, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Aeroflot
  • Type of aircraft: СУ9
Pobeda DP 181 Moscow 19:25 C2 Scheduled
MOSCOW / VNUKOVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: DP 181
  • Scheduled: 19:25, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2
  • Airline: Pobeda
  • Type of aircraft: 738
S7 Airlines S7 2143 Moscow 20:15 C2 Scheduled
MOSCOW / DOMODEDOVO → Volgograd
  • Flight Number: S7 2143
  • Scheduled: 20:15, 21.10
  • Terminal: C2

News